Meisterschaften und Turniere

Rg Spieler Verein ø mit ø ohne LListe Anzahl GW VL PG
1Christian HarringerSkat-Runde1.249,481.208,421.4953312,731,45€ 82,50
2Roland FieberSkat-Runde1.229,281.119,346109811,871,87€ 196,00
3Heinz EkamSkat-Runde1.145,921.016,9587217611,872,67€ 264,00
4Heli SchlackSkat-Runde1.032,07944,631.0691459,671,46€ 145,00
5Valentin RobitschSkat-Runde1.019,50927,641.0201439,141,45€ 71,50
6Vroni PreidlerSkat-Runde1.011,48914,361.1218810,162,18
7Gerlinde PobaschnigSkat-Runde1.007,11918,5391889,991,83
8Doris OtteSkat-Runde991,31896,853421899,441,78
9Dieter FiglerSkat-Runde981,85947,741.238359,031,26
10Gerd BubatSkat-Runde981,13949,76932339,731,27
11Susi KalcherSkat-Runde922,95863,091.1514510,22,47
12Adi KagerSkat-Runde918,92834,531.167888,851,72
13Manfred GehrkeSkat-Runde911,79833,64576778,681,69
14Wolfi NeubauerSkat-Runde910,68823,611.035908,491,36
15Elvira HutterSkat-Runde901,76802,165211019,792,55
16Lucia SwobodaSkat-Runde894,21839,52563318,711,32
17Andreas MuhrySkat-Runde818,81774,28861478,571,74
18Linde GerstlSkat-Runde818,34745,69944707,871,56
19Berta BrieglerSkat-Runde805,06737,01610748,311,81
kWArthur KossärSkat-Runde1.086,501.086,501.019211,51
kWUli RittmeyerGast970,53970,5386517101,53
kWLeon SwobodaGast943943943182
kWIsabella TscherneSkat-Runde906,28886,65905268,851,15
kWAndi GnaserSkat-Runde847,28847,281.78325102,48
kWRoswitha LeitnerSkat-Runde811,67811,6778938,672,33
kWWalter ReischelGast754,67754,6797539,332
kWManni RobitschGast671,2671,281359,63,2
kWChristine SwobodaGast61561531428,52,5
kWGerda SchwabSkat-Runde575,83575,83748127,422,5
kWRoger SchwabSkat-Runde560,5560,5652129,424,08
kWHeidi KarnerGast23223221545,253,25
NAMENVEREINØ mitØ ohneLLSerienStr1Str2
1Harringer ChristianFK1.255,761.208,261.24531724965
2Fieber RolandSk-R1.144,831.053,671.29133578621
3Ekam HeinzSk-R1.132,31968,9250938731739
4Otte DorisLahö1.100,83993,5475135655751
5Maierl GeraldFK1.086,66950,9540637679730
6Bubat GerdSk-R1.056,081.056,081.47026
7Premm KarlFK1.047,34914,2675239747752
8Pobaschnig GerlindeLahö1.023,731.023,731.22622
9Kager AdiSk-R1.016,59864,861.29637632691
10Robitsch ValentinSk-R1.005,721.005,721.15729510626
11Schlack HelmutSk-R1.000,79941,7952333665669
12Neubauer WolfgangSk-R970,9832,4681739626632
13Preidler VroniLahö946,41846,3364533474630
15Peinhopf ElfiFK927,07835,941.61633398431
17Kühberger AntonFK909,79803,1639937550556
18Gerstl LindeLahö895,34895,341.09629187427
19Hutter ElviraSk-R839,52749,5820033248257
20Gehrke ManfredSk-R83183198127107
21Tscherne IsabellaFK813,07813,071.16528245426
24Peinhopf RudiFK713,03613,9287437429454
25Briegler BertaSk-R710,93710,939822997157
26Dintar OlgaFK670,04670,0467323
27Winkler ErnaFK495,97448,339103344195
kWKalcher SusanneSk-R929,67929,6743315
kWKossär ArthurSk-R9229228722
kWKarathanaris Gudrun791,63791,63616
kWSchachner ErwinLahö748,53748,5399917

 

PlatzNameVereinGesamt123456Preisgeld
1Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell27210040181002232200
2Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell242118010036026150
3Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz240505045802660100
4Moshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club1740362924802980
5Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club16645244029364570
6Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe16412100262611060
7Pobaschnig GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe157241311102010050
8Premm KarlSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen1481008020321640
9Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde146601850001830
10Bubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde124154514500020
11Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde116321232401210
12Tscherne IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen1151800321550
13Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club105222216451013
14Harringer ChristianSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen820291514240
15Buchmüller FranzEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe78902013036
16Tischlhauser WilliWiener Skat-Club7402013161622
17Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell491141212011
18Gerstl LindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe4681191808
19Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz334158601
20Winkler ErnaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen22107843
kWTäubel JohannSC Gloggnitz1961600010080
kWLanger FranzWiener Skat-Club125060360290
kWFieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde10660060040
kWDickmann MarcelWiener Skat-Club9880000180
kWPindhofer GünterSC Gloggnitz78400240140
kWGansterer JohannSC Gloggnitz730060067
kWRobitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde70360022012
kWGidius NoahWiener Skat-Club600000600
kWThömmes GünterWiener Skat-Club5813000450
kWFallnbügel JosefSC Gloggnitz500000500
kWWild FranzSC Gloggnitz4226160000
kWSchröder VolkerWiener Skat-Club400000400
kWKager AdolfDie Grazer Skat-Runde3814000024
kWLukas ElfriedeSC Gloggnitz293260000
kWSchachner ErwinEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe292900000
kWKalcher SusanneDie Grazer Skat-Runde280009514
kWHutter ElviraDie Grazer Skat-Runde255000020
kWBraunstein ManuelaSkatfreunde Klagenfurt227001500
kWGruber ErnstSC Gloggnitz220022000
kWHeihsenberger ChristaSC Gloggnitz2001010000
kWSchöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell202000000
kWPreidler VeronikaEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe172001104
kWBriegler BertaDie Grazer Skat-Runde161000015
kWMünker Franz-JosefWiener Skat-Club130000130
kWPeinhopf ElfiSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen10100009
kWDannemann GünterWiener Skat-Club9000090
kWMlnarik EdiWiener Skat-Club8000080
kWBrokamp SiegfriedEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe7000700
kWLukaschek GünterWiener Skat-Club7000070
kWDintar OlgaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen6000006
kWMaierl GeraldSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen5000005
kWPeinhopf RudolfSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen3100002
PLATZNAMEVEREINS1S2S3GESAMTSCHNITT
1Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell1.3299991.5103.8381.279,33
2Dickmann MarcelWiener Skat-Club1.0891.4441.2153.7481.249,33
3Schlack HelmutDie Grazer Skat-Runde1.3601.2281.1503.7381.246,00
4Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz1.3461.1801.1623.6881.229,33
5Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club1.4377101.5303.6771.225,67
6Pindhofer GünterSC Gloggnitz1.2741.2391.0163.5291.176,33
7Robitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde7241.5461.2583.5281.176,00
8Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde1.0501.5848513.4851.161,67
9Schachner ErwinEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe7567511.8343.3411.113,67
10Wild FranzSC Gloggnitz7851.0041.5343.3231.107,67
11Pobaschnig Mmag. GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe9781.0231.2893.2901.096,67
12Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club1.1561.1309393.2251.075,00
13Schöller GeorgSC Sipbachzell9891.3139143.2161.072,00
14Tscherne Mag. IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen7761.2301.1873.1931.064,33
15Täubel JohannSC Gloggnitz1.3528748063.0321.010,67
16Bubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde1.0659301.0283.0231.007,67
17Kager AdolfDie Grazer Skat-Runde1.0998021.1023.0031.001,00
18Thömmes GünterWiener Skat-Club5171.1721.1962.885961,67
19Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe1.3111.1853062.802934
20Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell1.0438247652.632877,33
21Premm KarlSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen8608129112.583861
22Buchmüller FranzEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe7256891.1322.546848,67
23Gerstl LindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe8355209852.340780
24Braunstein ManuelaSkatfreunde Klagenfurt1.3213746292.324774,67
25Fieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde8021.1803382.320773,33
26Hutter ElviraDie Grazer Skat-Runde8448955782.317772,33
27Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz7651.1214162.302767,33
28Lukas ElfriedeSC Gloggnitz5795231.1322.234744,67
29Preidler VeronikaEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe8654588892.212737,33
30Peinhopf RudolfSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen7514867591.996665,33
31Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell6201.0073441.971657
32Briegler BertaDie Grazer Skat-Runde6684917971.956652
33Peinhopf ElfiSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen4131.2133061.932644
34Winkler ErnaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen-106346493733244,33
RangNach- und Vorname1. Serie2. Serie3. SerieGESAMT
1Otte Doris18269241.1463.896
2Schödl Christian8701.5051.2963.671
3Langer Franz12489101.4763.634
4Pindhofer Walter10411.4991.0833.623
5Bubat Gerd9051.1151.3433.363
6Boschinger Andreas13386191.2843.241
7Mooshammer Klaus12841.0337843.101
8Buchmüller Franz10391.0838602.982
9Harringer Christian8148781.2482.940
10Lukas Elfie8011.1128592.772
11Forgber Björn3411.1631.1852.689
12Reischel Walter6327231.2662.621
13Tischlhauser Willi10501.0474192.516
14Schlack Helmut8279547082.489
15Wild Franz7211.2783392.338
16Dotter Helene8313891.0852.305
17Müller Helga8339844352.252
18Pobaschnig MMag. Gerlinde9476065692.122
19Ekam Heinz4522191.3442.015
20Gerstl Linde5367996672.002
21Heihsenberger Christa9412016251.767
RangName1. Serie2. Serie3. SerieGESAMT
1Schödl Christian16989191.2843.901
2Premm Karl12611.2441.2233.728
3Gansterer Johann10051.3001.2483.553
4Schlack Helmut10781.0411.2963.415
5Pindhofer Walter8381.5559213.314
6Forgber Björn6421.5891.0243.255
7Langer Franz11721.2966953.163
8Ekam Heinz12531.3235653.141
9Mooshammer Klaus13727159813.068
10Otte Doris8629561.2163.034
11Pindhofer Günter10511.4414642.956
12Gruber Ernst8241.3217082.853
13Buchmüller Franz7481.1269332.807
14Boschinger Andreas8277091.2492.785
15Reischel Walter5231.2031.0252.751
16Harringer Christian12312561.0612.548
17Bubat Gerd6397281.1042.471
18Tischlhauser Willi4608371.1632.460
19Müller Helga6291.0996812.409
20Pobaschnig Gerlinde7419277362.404
21Heihsenberger Christa8707867382.394
22Gerstl Linde10868964062.388
23Dotter Helene9382301.0232.191
24Winkler Erna245187258690
PLATZNAMEVEREINSERIE01SERIE02SERIE03GESAMT
1Boschinger AndreasSC Sipbachzell1.5551.2749883.817
2Pindhofer WalterSC Gloggnitz1.1041.0641.4623.630
3Fieber RolandDie Grazer Skat-Runde1.3151.1991.0783.592
4Bubat GerdDie Grazer Skat-Runde9011.5411.0763.518
5Reischel WalterWiener Skat-Club1.1851.3219853.491
6Ekam HeinzDie Grazer Skat-Runde1.7286731.0083.409
7Schödl ChristianSC Sipbachzell1.0301.1111.2563.397
8Tscherne Mag. IsabellaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen1.0567571.5093.322
9Forgber BjörnWiener Skat-Club1.0191.2879023.208
10Otte DorisEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe1.1088991.2013.208
11Moshammer KlausWiener Skat-Club1.2471.0028903.139
12Robitsch ValentinDie Grazer Skat-Runde9675811.1732.721
13Premm KarlSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen1.0815191.1132.713
14Gerstl LindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe1.0227898522.663
15Tischlhauser WilliWiener Skat-Club8131.1906402.643
16Braunstein ManuelaSkatfreunde Klagenfurt7167331.1812.630
17Harringer ChristianSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen8967558982.549
18Buchmüller FranzEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe9395969432.478
19Müller HelgaSC Sipbachzell5359598752.369
20Preidler VeronikaEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe4289588902.276
21Frenzel RamonaGast7061.0405102.256
22Pobaschnig Mmag. GerlindeEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe3753521.4802.207
23Kalcher Mag. SusanneDie Grazer Skat-Runde9511.094982.143
24Winkler ErnaSC Herz Dame Feldkirchen6057238142.142
25Brokamp SiegfriedEDSV Heidi Laßnitzhöhe4276061.0252.058
26Dotter HeleneSC Gloggnitz7234544061.583
PlatzNameSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Gesamt
1Täubel Johann1.2541.0711.4823.807
2Moshammer Klaus1.3391.0311.3763.746
3Gidius Noah1.3266851.7033.714
4Fallnbügel Josef2.1681.0194893.676
5Thömmes Günther1.5311.0449623.537
6Schröder Volker1.2968651.3663.527
7Forgber Björn1.3698541.1023.325
8Premm Karl1.3038261.1613.290
9Langer Franz6295452.0433.217
10Pindhofer Walter1.0609961.0983.154
11Haringer Christian9621.1989483.108
12Boschinger Andreas8987621.3453.005
13Pobachnig Gerlinde1.7975006562.953
14Dickmann Marcel1.2297829202.931
15Tischlhauser Willi1.1521.0925802.824
16Tscherne Isabella1841.1891.4282.801
17Frenzel Ramona7001.3057482.753
18Pindhofer Günter1.0611.0306612.752
19Münker Franz Josef7746581.0962.528
20Ekam Heinz8079437442.494
21Otte Doris1.0845648222.470
22Reischel Walter7069877322.425
23Dannemann Günter7741.0036132.390
24Mlnarik Edi5079479312.385
25Lukaschek Günter5655101.1532.228
26Gansterer Johann8378475382.222
27Kalcher Susanne6126767552.043
28Engler Achim5959824221.999
29Köhn Peter3228817261.929
30Haman Gunnar4307295381.697
31Winkler Erna3566536531.662
32Pavel Jörn6394894831.611
33Genest Paul170497297964
RangNach- und VornameGESAMT
1Pobaschnig Gerlinde3.986
2Täubel Johann3.862
3Pindhofer Walter3.743
4Tscherne Isabella3.630
5Forgber Björn3.614
6Fieber Roland3.587
7Buchmüller Franz3.453
8Boschinger Andreas3.406
9Moshammer Klaus3.152
10Schödl Christian3.107
11Kager Adi3.043
12Tischlhauser Willi2.947
13Hutter Elvira2.853
14Schlack Helmut2.829
15Premm Karl2.742
16Briegler Berta2.663
17Kalcher Susi2.649
18Reichel Walter2.522
19Robitsch Valentin2.516
20Müller Helga2.513
21Ekam Heinz2.469
22Peinhopf Elfi2.456
23Gerstl Linde2.319
24Rittmeyer Ulrich2.181
25Gansterer Johann2.042
26Dintar Olga1.837
27Maierl Gerald1.554
28Preidler Vroni1.550
29Winkler Erna1.386
30Peinhopf Rudi1.379
31Hopfer Herbert1.207
32Dotter Helene1.113
33Hopfer Uschi1.027
PlatzNameSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5Serie 6Gesamt
1Gidius Noah9019061.4001.6121.1701.4697.458
2Boschinger Andreas1.7461.0898291.5041.2616497.078
3Genser Klaus9491.3707361.8368711.1636.925
4Moshammer Klaus6811.0601.5231.1471.0571.4436.911
5Bubat Gerd1.0071.0951.3451.3318918476.516
6Braunstein Manuela7378841.6098001.2061.2106.446
7Reischel Walter8291.1201.3811.1601.0927306.312
8Eder Helmut9918411.0081.1271.0721.2146.253
9Schacheneiter Jürgen8781.2861.4254568891.3176.251
10Pindhofer Walter1.2011.0621.0191.1011.0178436.243
11Otte Doris9431.3981.0811.2251.0984696.214
12Staller Josef1.7321.0613299781.0331.0416.174
13Schöller Georg9421.3368631.0561.0159476.159
14Forgber Björn7129959528861.1931.4166.154
15Robitsch Valentin1.1274311.5121.5326708586.130
16Harringer Christian7031.2771.3091.1721.0424885.991
17Fieber Roland1.1571.3591.0811.3651777435.882
18Münker Franz Josef8615148301.0561.7618315.853
19Schröder Volker6951.3659351.107881.5995.789
20Kühberger Anton1.0166489181.3559866645.587
21Schödl Christian1.3021.1258347488016045.414
22Loidolt Karl1.1389996419367709165.400
23Albrecht Uwe7176729566781.3848225.229
24Ekam Heinz7279091.0614458551.1745.171
25Wild Franz1.2215661.4635273781.0035.158
26Tscherne Isabella6727431.2305987411.0495.033
27Müller Helga8531.3172331.0157628515.031
28Langer Franz1911.0298559219321.0845.012
29Maierl Gerald6201.1081.2118029532494.943
30Dotter Helene6768858791.4002476764.763
31Dannemann Günter9498539057087614384.614
32Lukas Elfi5431197929461.0688744.342
33Premm Karl4827393786461.1089224.275
34Dickmann Marcel9249858774311868624.265
35Täubel Johann6594601.1468907862974.238
36Pobaschnig Gerlinde2509278915654531.0524.138
37Peinhopf Elfi9144081.0832255605673.757
38Tischlhauser Willi-2621.111443988521.0133.156
39Peinhopf Rudi92756272138327402.795
40Winkler Erna460900391913172512.410

ÖM-Tandem Gesamt

PlatzNameSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5Serie 6Gesamt
1Fieber Roland/Boschinger Andreas2.2231.6682.9032.4441.8733.17114.282
2Otte Doris/Ekam Heinz2.4852.3811.7871.6511.8352.67712.816
3Preidler Vroni/Moshammer Klaus2.7382.7561.5512.0672.1721.45212.736
4Langer Franz/Dickmann Marcel1.5301.7472.6602.0312.2321.56711.767
5Thömmes Günther/Reischel Walter1.4389271.8342.7812.0922.42811.500
6Schödl Christian/Schöller Georg2.1291.5742.2821.8842.0541.50411.427
7Wild Franz/Lukas Elfriede2.3082.0552.0411.4561.6331.93411.427
8Staller Josef/Theilmeier Ludger1.9822.1841.4191.8831.9061.63811.012
9Bubat Gerd/Kühberger Toni2.0532.0381.6172.5961.2641.36310.931
10Müller Helga/Heissenberger Christa1.7971.8692.0592.4331.3571.16110.676
11Gerstl Linde/Gehrke Manfred1.5012.0671.3581.0691.8411.9259.761
12Genser Klaus/Braunstein Manuela1.2692.0971.1581.6751.6331.5949.426
13Peinhopf Rudi/Peinhof Elfi1.7141.3571.9898741.3621.2868.582
14Dotter Helene/Tischlhauser Willi5851.7241.2351.6771.1421.3407.703

ÖM-Tandem Mixed

PlatzNameSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5Serie 6Gesamt
1Otte Doris/Ekam Heinz2.4852.3811.7871.6511.8352.67712.816
2Preidler Vroni/Moshammer Klaus2.7382.7561.5512.0672.1721.45212.736
3Wild Franz/Lukas Elfriede2.3082.0552.0411.4561.6331.93411.427
4Gerstl Linde/Gehrke Manfred1.5012.0671.3581.0691.8411.9259.761
5Genser Klaus/Braunstein Manuela1.2692.0971.1581.6751.6331.5949.426
6Peinhopf Rudi/Peinhof Elfi1.7141.3571.9898741.3621.2868.582
7Dotter Helene/Tischlhauser Willi5851.7241.2351.6771.1421.3407.703

ÖM-Tandem Einzelwertung

RangNameSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5Serie 6Gesamt
1Fieber Roland104611771630948110917037.613
2Wild Franz1446107513941242104113457.543
3Ekam Heinz1379965119192699617777.234
4Reischel Walter99938813941070155513126.718
5Boschinger Andreas11774911273149676414686.669
6Preidler Vroni16331529386134710325136.440
7Langer Franz7949001419766125611986.333
8Moshammer Klaus11051227116572011409396.296
9Schödl Christian11257251303101087511596.197
10Heissenberger Christa648149797012647829136.074
11Staller Josef8591308609121310616225.672
12Otte Doris110614165967258399005.582
13Kühberger Toni112788175213367006975.493
14Bubat Gerd926115786512605646665.438
15Dickmann Marcel736847124112659763695.434
16Theilmeier Ludger112387681067084510165.340
17Gerstl Linde95495699862311765815.288
18Genser Klaus625142386410316087245.275
19Schöller Georg100484997987411793455.230
20Peinhof Elfi651886115567810634404.873
21Thömmes Günther439539440171153711164.782
22Müller Helga1149372108911695752484.602
23Gehrke Manfred547111136044666513444.473
24Braunstein Manuela64467429464410258704.151
25Dotter Helene8146166156025607493.956
26Lukas Elfriede8629806472145925893.884
27Tischlhauser Willi-229110862010755825913.747
28Peinhopf Rudi10634718341962998463.709
PlatzMannschaft1.Serie2.Serie3.Serie4.Serie5.Serie6.SerieSumme
1Grazer Skatrunde 151423705513943064298397926569
2Wien 1 „Eismarillenknödel“43114698537446732772439426222
3Feldkirchen 148294554419236384570418825971
4Sipbachzell42024175447743854344379925382
5Grazer Skatrunde 227173341370631544762416221842
6Wien 2 „Kaiserschmarrn“23445346344334673219386921688
7Wien 3 „Tafelspitz“41552560446132724269287121588
8Laßnitzhöhe32462592252535924465359720017
9Wien 4 „Apfelstrudel“26213116394333903675276419509
10Gloggnitz40493994200219552946396418910
11Wien 5 „Käsekrainer“21553024282131582764287816800
12Feldkirchen 225011705174421911532254712220
RgNameTPGes.S1TP 1S2TP 2S3TP 3S4TP 4S5TP 5S6TP 6
1Maierl Gerald216.55574121.63141.08441.03531.06649984
2Harringer Christian206.4891.50341.094399131.07541.08447422
3Reischel Walter186.7781.25441.7004905278211.24548923
4Premm Karl176.4921.3084979297221.10431.11131.0183
5Dannemann Günter176.3631.046285531.5064668195831.3304
6Moshammer Klaus176.1411.0493653267411.45941.01431.2924
7Langer Franz175.94896431.226462811.12941.38846131
8Otte Doris166.2161.102349011.16341.317387621.2683
9Tscherne Isabella165.8146831795292031.32541.16549262
10Schödl Christian165.5361.10541.46241.0453814267824321
11Preidler Vroni164.1281.074446221.0674277113511.1134
12Thömmes Günther156.1031.054381511.095399421.08131.0643
13Ekam Heinz155.51758021.02541.0653837281521.1952
14Gerstl Linde144.1462301998359721.096438228432
15Pobaschnig Gerlinde135.8281.15531.199397621.323359915761
16Bubat Gerd135.82058611.2313901127111.31831.5134
17Schachner Erwin123.997862234011.3714999328011451
18Gehrke Manfred113.401320168825121716234328223
19Müller Helga104.440908267819912474259517942
20Winkler Erna62.03349145612481178136817341
RangNameVereinPunkte
1Reiner BernhardFeldkirchen2.997
2Pindhofer WalterGloggnitz2.845
3Forgber BjörnWien2.834
4Moshammer KlausWien2.568
5Glöckl Rolandvereinslos2.525
6Brockamp SiegfriedLaßnitzhöhe2.512
7Fieber RolandGrazer Skatrunde2.323
8Schödl ChristianSipbachzell2.300
9Reischl WalterWien2.260
10Gehrke ManfredGrazer Skatrunde2.256
11Preidler VroniLaßnitzhöhe2.242
12Robitsch ValentinGrazer Skatrunde2.194
13Pindhofer GünterGloggnitz2.172
14Swoboda LuciaGrazer Skatrunde2.171
15Ekam HeinzGrazer Skatrunde2.120
16Müller HelgaSipbachzell2.023
17Neubauer WolfgangGrazer Skatrunde2.021
18Schlack HelmutGrazer Skatrunde1.988
19Bubat GerdGrazer Skatrunde1.976
20Robitsch Manfredvereinslos1.956
21Muhry AndreasGrazer Skatrunde1.942
22Pobaschnig GerlindeLaßnitzhöhe1.929
23Maierl GeraldFeldkirchen1.883
24Gerstl LindeLaßnitzhöhe1.785
25Wild FranzGloggnitz1.772
26Otte DorisLaßnitzhöhe1.749
27Hutter ElviraGrazer Skatrunde1.687
28Gansterer JohannGloggnitz1.665
29Täubel JohannGloggnitz1.626
30Kager AdiGrazer Skatrunde1.622
31Peinhopf ElfiFeldkirchen1.577
32Leitner RoswithaGrazer Skatrunde1.566
33Kühberger AntonFeldkirchen1.559
34Stowasser IrisLaßnitzhöhe1.474
35Karner HeidiLaßnitzhöhe1.469
36Karathanaris Gudrunvereinslos1.334
37Premm KarlFeldkirchen1.283
38Briegler BertaGrazer Skatrunde1.251
39Hosztinek Gudrunvereinslos1.177
40Lukas ElfriedeGloggnitz1.154
41Winkler ErnaFeldkirchen1.086
42Peinhopf RudolfFeldkirchen923
43Hopfer Uschivereinslos896
44Hopfer Herbertvereinslos847

Vergleichskampf 2023 Mannschaft

PlatzMannschaftRegionGesamt
1Aventinus AbensbergVG8321514
2Wien 1ÖSkV21319
3Herz Dame EggenfeldenVG8320315
4SchwandorfVG8319335
5IngolstadtVG8319213
6SipbachzellÖSkV17671
7LaßnitzhöheÖSkV17638
8GloggnitzÖSkV17630
9Grazer SkatrundeÖSkV17290
10Wien 2ÖSkV16973
11LandshutVG8316162
12StraubingVG8314452

Vergleichskampf 2023 Einzelwertung

PlatzNameSerie 1Serie 2Serie 3Serie 4Serie 5Gesamt
1Zulawski Karl9256941.5331.0922.0606.304
2Bücherl Dieter1.5118311.3726081.5325.854
3Hoffmann Ina5881.5251.1471.4671.0055.732
4Lechte Ulrich1.7624891.2598981.2695.677
5Staller Josef1.0351.4699211.1341.1145.673
6Lichtmannecker Jürgen7191.3271.3581.1681.0485.620
7Reischel Walter1.0086621.3991.1251.4065.600
8Schödl Christian1.2257801.1411.2999985.443
9Dickmann Marcel9519061.2051.3749405.376
10Gidius Noah1.4581.0851.4482481.1375.376
11Moshammer Klaus9881.1128011.1521.2615.314
12Boysen Bernd1.1971.0321.3448687345.175
13Fischer Heiko6191.5575341.5239375.170
14Sieglinde Heindl1.4811.2089056518925.137
15Gerlinde Pobaschnig1.2124501.6791.0956655.101
16Käferlein Johann1.0771.4117241.2965915.099
17Ulmer Heinz1.3278526621.1411.0695.051
18Münker Franz Josef1.1507357061.3961.0425.029
19Vroni Preidler1.4471.1086111.1586514.975
20Helga Müller1.0026416769861.6564.961
21Springer Wolfgang1.2651.1654877961.2434.956
22Theilmeier Ludger6741.1671.4113841.2664.902
23Sauer Ralf1.0186551.0571.0659964.791
24Adler Werner1.1318307571.1149294.761
25Fetzner Ewald8555819945191.7964.745
26Ekam Heinz8711.1101.5129252554.673
27Christa Heihsenberger8001.1407311.0328604.563
28Karl Robert6939356008351.4674.530
29Rönz Ulrich1.1837938871.0915124.466
30Lucia Swoboda7221.2526286321.2314.465
31Michaela Hacker8928351.1619935014.382
32Dotter Helene7741.1385018211.1444.378
33Schachner Erwin7921.2324228831.0314.360
34Manuela Braunstein2869079221.0951.1194.329
35Premm Karl1.1118847116489744.328
36Treffke Kay6507048881.5535294.324
37Dirk Kapusta8773977631.1631.0634.263
38Liebs Stephan6789248471.1776274.253
39Albrecht Uwe8049177111.3004924.224
40Gaza Stanislaw1.3519444307986064.129
41Ingrid Münster8696868761.1335564.120
42Dannemann Günter5519111.0758217584.116
43Link Peter5284305411.1091.4504.058
44Doris Otte2496641.1766481.2103.947
45Schmidhuber Inger8799433126071.2043.945
46Kornhoff Herbert7226847916121.1233.932
47Robitsch Valentin7791.3521.012628533.824
48Schöller Georg6008125506661.1363.764
49König Johann4749039759484273.727
50Ritter Marion6881.0838858512193.726
51Christmann Artur2101.3097847666113.680
52Linde Gerstl6085575369299853.615
53Tischlhauser Willi1.0814766151.294373.503
54Hammerl Vera5055141.1385927213.470
55Langer Franz6592859547476123.257
56Wenger Joachim8431.0746443841993.144
57Nitsche Klaus5856048175392492.794
58Schultz Rene4334406623099022.746