SpieljahrSpieler
2023Christian Harringer
2022Roland Fieber
2021Christian Forjan
2020Christian Forjan
2019Christian Forjan
2018Christian Forjan
2017Christian Forjan
2016Roland Fieber
2015Christian Forjan
2014Christian Forjan
2013Christian Forjan
2012Christian Forjan
2011Roland Fieber
2010Elvira Hutter
2009Elvira Hutter
2008Ulrike Romirer
2007Ulrike Romirer
2006Jürgen Schachenreiter
2005Jürgen Schachenreiter
2004Jürgen Schachenreiter
2003Jürgen Schachenreiter
2002Ulrike Romirer
2001Jürgen Schachenreiter
2000Jürgen Schachenreiter
1999Jürgen Schachenreiter
1998Jürgen Schachenreiter
1997Jürgen Schachenreiter
1996Jürgen Schachenreiter
1995Jürgen Schachenreiter
1994Jürgen Schachenreiter
1993Jürgen Schachenreiter
1992Ulrike Romirer
1991Jürgen Schachenreiter
1990Siegfried Jordan
1989Björn Nagl
1988Björn Nagl
1987Ulrike Romirer
1986Herald Koinegg
1985Bernd Reiner
1984Bernd Reiner

SpieljahrSpieler
2023Eder Helmut
2022Otte Doris
2021Bubat Gerd
2020Bubat Gerd
2019Bubat Gerd
2018Mache Horst
2017Bubat Gerd
2016Robitsch Valentin

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritter
2023Harringer ChristianFieber RolandEkam Heinz
2021/22Harringer ChristianFieber RolandOtte Doris
2020Harringer ChristianFieber RolandEkam Heinz
2019Harringer ChristianFieber RolandEkam Heinz
2018Harringer ChristianFieber RolandBubat Gerd
2017Harringer ChristianBubat GerdFieber Roland
2016Fieber RolandEder HelmutRobitsch Valentin
2015Eder HelmutFieber RolandBubat Gerd
2014Fieber RolandHutter ElviraMache Horst
2013Forjan ChristianEdlinger KarlBuchmüller Franz
2012Forjan ChristianFieber RolandHutter Elvira
2011Fieber RolandForjan ChristianMache Horst
2010Forjan ChristianEkam HeinzFieber Roland
2009Forjan ChristianFieber RolandNestler Helmut
2008Schachenreiter JürgenKager AdiKühberger Anton

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritter
2017Robitsch ValentinFieber RolandHarringer Christian
2016Wolfram MaggyForjan ChristianHutter Elvira
2015Forjan ChristianSchachenreiter JürgenPobaschnig Gerlinde
2014Fieber RolandRobitsch ValentinEkam Heinz
2013Forjan ChristianSchachenreiter JürgenReiner Bernd
2012Forjan ChristianKalcher SusiSchachenreiter Jürgen

RangSpielerVerein derzeitAnzahl Siege
1Boschinger AndreasSipbachzell7
2Forjan ChristianGrazer Skat-Runde6
2Schöller GeorgSipbachzell6
4Ekam HeinzGrazer Skat-Runde5
4Harringer ChristianFeldkirchen5
6Forgber BjörnWien3
6Heilig UliWien3
6Riegler WolfgangWien3
6Schödl ChristianSipbachzell3
6Täubel JohannGloggnitz3
6Wild FranzGloggnitz3
12Kossär ArthurGrazer Skat-Runde2
12Pobaschnig GerlindeLaßnitzhöhe2
12Schachenreiter JürgenFeldkirchen2
12Schröder VolkerWien2
16Braunstein ManuelaKlagenfurt1
16Bubat GerdGrazer Skat-Runde1
16Buchmüller FranzLaßnitzhöhe1
16Fieber RolandGrazer Skat-Runde1
16Klaus ErichBad Schallerbach1
16Knapp FriedrichWien1
16Otte DorisLaßnitzhöhe1
16Pindhofer WalterGloggnitz1
16Posekani KarlWien1
16Reischerl WalterWien1
16Robitsch ValentinGrazer Skat-Runde1
16Tischlhauser WilliWien1
16Tscherne IsabellaFeldkirchen1

RangSpielerVerein derzeit
2023Boschinger AndreasSipbachzell
2022Harringer ChristianFeldkirchen
2020Forgber BjörnWien
2019Forgber BjörnWien
2018Ekam HeinzGrazer Skat-Runde
2017Wild FranzGloggnitz
2016Schröder VolkerWien
2015Harringer ChristianSipbachzell
2014Wild FranzGloggnitz
2013Wild FranzGloggnitz
2012Riegler WolfgangWien

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritter
2024Tscherne IsabellaHarringer ChristianEkam Heinz
2023Gidius NoahBoschinger AndreasGenser Klaus
2022Moshammer KlausBubat GerdDickmann Marcel
2021Forjan ChristianEkam HeinzHarringer Christian
2020abgesagt!
2019Schöller GeorgReischel WalterFieber Roland
2018Schachenreiter JürgenRitzrow WolfgangFieber Roland
2017Forjan ChristianBoschinger AndreasHarringer Christian
2016Forjan ChristianSchöller GeorgHarringer Christian
2015Schröder VolkerBoschinger AndreasForjan Christian
2014Schachenreiter JürgenKnapp FriedrichWild Franz
2013Klaus ErichPaßmann DirkWild Franz
2012Paßmann DirkSchachenreiter JürgenSchröder Volker
2011Riegler WolfgangSchmidt MartinaSchulz Reinhard
2010Riegler WolfgangSchachenreiter JürgenHarringer Christian
2009Harringer ChristianSchmidt MartinaWild Franz
2008Regenfelder SieglindePindhofer WalterPaßmann Dirk
2007Harringer ChristianTscherne JörgAchleitner Johann
2006Pindhofer GünterKappe DieterTontur Jochem
2005Ermark KarlEdlinger KarlPindhofer Günter
2004Wild FranzBuchmüller FranzKarger Otto
2003Forjan ChristianSchachenreiter JürgenKappe Dieter
2002Klaus ErichDietersdorfer FranzSchödl Christian
2001Kneissl JosefZehetner FritzHarringer Christian
2000Klaus ErichHarringer ChristianTscherne Jörg
1999Forjan ChristianTscherne JörgHarringer Christian
1998Enzinger AdolfKappe DieterErmark Karl
1997Harringer ChristianSchachenreiter JürgenKohlbauer Günter
1996Ermark KarlRomirer UlrikeGlöckl Roland
1995Klaus ErichGlöckl RolandFelbermayer Rudi
1994Lindinger MaxMaierl WolfgangWild Franz
1993Schödl ChristianHarringer ChristianEttl Heinrich
1992Harringer ChristianSchöller GeorgRiedel Hans
1991Klaus ErichFedermayr RudiSchachenreiter Jürgen
1990Peschka FritzZehetner FritzNeumann Heinz
1989Harringer ChristianSteiner FerdinandFärber Kurt
1988Nagel BjörnEder HelmutKapeller Arnim
1987Federmair RudolfNaumann HeinzHarringer Christian
1986Lindinger MaxPölzl Gerald
1985Lindinger Max
1984Lindinger Max
1983Naumann HeinzDohm J.Harringer Christian
1982Zehentner Fritz
1981Theinschnack Sepp
1980Wrobbel MartinNaumann HeinzRiedel Hans

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritter
2022Maierl GeraldHarringer ChristianReischel Walter
2019Romirer UliEkam HeinzHarringer Christian
2018Schödl ChristianSchachenreiter JürgenSchröder Volker
2017Fieber RolandForjan ChristianSchödl Christian

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritter
2023Grazer Skat-RundeWienFeldkirchen
2022SipbachzellGloggnitzWien
2021WienSipbachzellFeldkirchen
2020abgesagt
2019FeldkirchenWienSipbachzell
2018Grazer Skat-RundeWienFeldkirchen
2017FeldkirchenSipbachzellGrazer Skat-Runde
2016SipbachzellWienGrazer Skat-Runde
2015SipbachzellWienGloggnitz
2014SipbachzellWienGrazer Skat-Runde
2013SipbachzellGrazer Skat-RundeWien
2012Victoria GrazGraz-iöse Skat´lerWien
2011Graz-iöse Skat'lerSipbachzellWien
2010GloggnitzGraz-iöse Skat'lerWien
2009SattledtGloggnitzWien
2008FerienlandlWienAbstinenzler
2007SipbachzellSattledtGrazer Skat-Runde
2006GloggnitzBad SchallerbachSattledt
2005SipbachzellWienVictoria Graz
2004FeldkirchenGrazer Skat-RundeFerienlandl
2003Victoria GrazGrazer Skat-RundeSattledt
2002FerienlandlSattledtBad Schallerbach
2001
2000SattledtSipbachzellGloggnitz
1999SipbachzellBad SchallerbachWien
1998WienGrazer Skat-RundeVictoria Graz
1997Sattledt 1Sattledt 2Grazer Skat-Runde
1996PirkaBad SchallerbachSattledt
1995RiedBad SchallerbachSipbachzell
1994Grazer Skat-RundeRiedWien
1993
1992AltenbergSattledtBad Schallerbach
1991SattledtBad SchallerbachGrazer Skat-Runde
1990SattledtBad SchallerbachGrazer Skat-Runde
1989WelsGrazer Skat-RundeSattledt
1988
1987WelsSattledtLinz
1984-86
1983WelsLinzRied

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritter
2023Fieber/BoschingerOtte/EkamPreidler/Moshammer
2019Forjan/BoschingerFieber/ HeihsenbergerSchödl/Schöller
2018Forjan/BoschingerForgber/SchröderMüller/Regenfelder
2017Forjan/BoschingerFieber/KnappReischl/Heilig

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritter
2016SipbachzellWienGrazer Skat-Runde
2015SipbachzellFeldkirchenWien
2014WienSipbachzellGrazer Skat-Runde
2013WienSiopbachzellVictoria/Gloggnitz
2012Graz-iöse Skat´lerSipbachzellWien
2011SipbachzellWien 1Skatfüchse
2010Graz-iöse Skat'lerSipbachzellBad Schallerbach
2009SipbachzellGrazer Skat-RundeVictoria Graz
2008SipbachzellGrazer Skat-RundeWien
2007Grazer Skat-RundeSipbachzellVictoria Graz
2006SipbachzellGloggnitzGrazer Skat-Runde
2005GloggnitzGrazer Skat-RundeSipbachzell
2004SipbachzellSattledtGloggnitz
2003Grazer Skat-RundeBad SchallerbachSipbachzell
2002SattledtFerienlandlGrazer Skatfüchse
2001
2000Grazer Skat-RundeGloggnitzWien
1999GloggnitzGrazer Skat-RundeBad Schallerbach
1998Grazer Skat-RundeGloggnitzSattledt
1997Grazer Skat-RundePirkaBad Schallerbach
1996WienSattledtVictoria Graz
1995
1994SattledtPirkaVictoria Graz

JahrA-BewerbB-BewerbB-Bewerb 2
2019Forgber BjörnPreidler VroniGerstl Linde
2018Knapp FriedrichTerbutz DietrichMünkner FJ
2017Harringer ChristianSchachenreiter Jürgen

JahrLand / OrtEuropameisterDamenMannschaftNationen
2023Deutschland, MagdeburgLazicic DeniPullig AngelikaEuroskat.comDeutschland
2019Costa PacificaMünch IngolfFeilner AnissaCanadian ConnectionDeutschland
2017Polen, WislaDani LazicicMarianne MüllerDream TeamDeutschland
2015Deutschland, KoblenzSenad SeferoficClaudia KnapeBabedaDeutschland
2013Belgien, St.ViethRobert StraubingerBirgit GüttesKaro Ass MeerbuschDeutschland
2011Frankreich, SelestatSenad SeferovicTamara WettlauferLoibiDeutschland
2009Österreich, GrazClaudia KnapeMartina SchmidtMinicar PfortsheimÖsterreich
2007Deutschland, KirchheimDetlef PlewniaClaudia KnapeDas Dream TeamDeutschland
2005Polen, WislaDetlef PlewniaMartina SchmidtDie KoblenzerDeutschland
2003Österreich, SeefeldThomas WenningClaudia KnapeAvantgardeDeutschland
2001Ungarn, BalatonfüredGerd RaschkeIngeborg ZeitzJupiter TeamDeutschland
1999Frankreich, ColmarGerd RaschkeSigrid HaasWeser Haie BremenDeutschland
1997Belgien, OstendeGerd RothMartha SimonsHagen InternationalBelgien
1995Österreich, SchladmingRoland BüntenRegina SchobertHendikepp BremenÖsterreich
1993Schweiz, GrächenJürgen BehnkeHelga GoesMittelrhein Koblenz
1991Spanien, TorremolinosDieter HonselEllen SchülerSkatfreunde Hamm
1989Deutschland, FriedrichshafenGünter KotschnerUschi BayerJansen Team
1987Belgien, OstendeHelmut HillErika UlomskaHerz Dame Aachen
1985Österreich, LinzDetlef PlewniaIrmgard Ahr-HolländerBlieskastel-Homb.
1983Frankreich, ParisDieter SchlüterSigrun ClauderDortmunder Skat Asse
1981Deutschland, TrierPhillip WagnerMarianne BrammertzIngolstadt
1979Frankreich, StrasbourgGerhard WittMarianne Feuerstein?

JahrLand / OrtWeltmeisterDamenMannschaftNation
2022Kanada, EdmontonDeni LazicicAngelika PulligIspa World + FreundeKanada
2018Deutschland, BerlinMaik NeumannCarmen SchulzeBabedaHolland (2. Österreich)
2016USA, Las VegasRolf SchnierTina Halke1. SC DieburgKanada
2014Paraguay, AsunciónHans-Jürgen NeubertIna HoffmannHagen InternationalDeutschland
2012Polen, KarpaczAndreas BackhausCarmen SchulzeLobiDeutschland
2010Südafrika, KapstadtAlfred FlöckClaudia ThenHagen InternationalDeutschland
2008Spanien, CalpeAdam KolodziejczykAngelika PulligDeu-Ma 1Kanada
2006Bahamas, NassauBernd UhlAngelika PulligHagen InternationalKanada
2004Chiel, PuconDirk PaßmannAngelika PulligTGM Reiseteam.Deutschland
2002Deutschland, GrömitzAndreas BackhausAngelika PulligSkatfreunde Hamm IBelgien
2000Spanien, MagallufWolfgang SkusaClaudia ThenMerkur SpielothekDeutschland
1998Namibia, WindhoekWalter SchneiderAlexandra DegenerHagen InternationalDeutschland
1996USA, Clearwater BeachGerd RaschkeBeate LochschmiedHagen InternationalDeutschland
1994Deutschland, MünchenDietmar FritzMartha PrickartzJogi Team BaesweilerDeutschland
1992Kanada, MontrealDetlef PlewniaEllen SchülerMittelrhein-KoblenzDeutschland
1990Australien, Surfers ParadisePeter PekarekHanni GnadlSkatfreunde Hamm
1988Schweiz, GrächenReinhold WynandsMargit BraunHerz Dame Aachen
1986Südafrika, JohannesburgManfred GrotheAngelika KrügerRitzenhoff Dortmund
1984Deutschland, DortmundLudwig BrinkschulteIrene RaatzHerthie Hamm
1982Kanada, KitchenerDieter HonselGerti LacherBöse Buben Untermain
1980Australien, SydneyWilli KnackGerti LacherHerz Bube Aachen
1978USA, AnnaheimHelmut VossMarianne KaseckertNot played

JahrMeisterVizemeisterDritterTeilnehmer
2023Burandt DetlevFlöck AlfredLindermeier Helmut43
2022Schmidhuber IngerSchachenreiter JürgenStaller Josef52
2019Holland MarianneLiebl HorstBeyertt Rainer94
2018Wohlert WolfgangFischer Hans-JoachimPeters Günter89
2017Baumann HansForjan ChristianSchröck Gerald86
2016Von Koch ChristianHolland MarianneKreutzburg Andre93
2015Burandt DetlevHolland MarianneMutz Josef90
2014Lindermeier HelmutHolland MarianneBurandt Detlev76
2013Schomburg HerbertEhrlich FolkerFunk Hermann90
2012Schomburg HerbertKotschner GüntherStecher Günter72
2011Schomburg HerbertHolland MarianneJackermeier Franz69
2010Hainke WernerZehentner FritzBurandt Detlev74
2009Jackermeier FranzZitscher AxelHofmann Erich73
2008Weber Klaus PeterHofmann ErichZehentner Fritz98
2007Fellner JosefV.d. Heidt HeinzKlaus Erich92
2006Tauber PeterZehentner FritzDebie Dieter102
2005Killulat PeterWeber Klaus PeterZürn Erich102